Home > OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS > 1Gbps Ethernet Bi-Di Single-Strand SFP >

PAIR of 1000BASE-BX40 SFP transceivers

PAIR of 1000BASE-BX40 SFP transceivers with 5-year warranty, MSA compliant


 
Alternative Views:


Our Price: $116.40

Product Code: WP-B5324-DL40_WP-B3524-DL40


Compatibility:
  

Qty:  
Description
 
Single-strand single mode fiber, 1310nm/1550nm wavelength, single LC/UPC connector, 40km reach. (Cisco part# GLC-GE-BX-D-40 and GLC-GE-BX-U-40)

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »