Home > OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS > 1Gbps Ethernet Bi-Di Single-Strand SFP >

PAIR of single strand Bi-Di 1Gbps Ethernet 1310/1490nm, 10km reach

PAIR of single strand Bi-Di SFPs 1Gbps Ethernet 1310/1490nm, 10km reach with 5-year warranty


 
Alternative Views:


Our Price: $79.20

Quantity in Stock:200
Product Code: BIDI-1310_1490--11310149010


Compatibility:
  

Qty:  
Description
 
1 Gbps Ethernet, autosensing, Single Strand, Single Mode SFP transceiver, Cisco or Brocade compatible with DDM/DOM functionality - Simplex LC/UPC single mode connector - 10km reach - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint - Fully MSA compliant

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »