Home > FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS
Most standard lengths are in stock, but any length is available on request.
This requires a lead time of approx. 5 - 7 business days with special pricing.
All patch cords are constructed with a durable high-performance ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber and have a high-quality low insertion and return loss.
Every fiber jumper is thoroughly tested before shipped.
Sort By:
1
Multimode (OM1) Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule,    Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly 	   tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $7.80
Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $8.13
Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm aqua jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM connections

Our Price: $8.13
Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM1) Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 micron cable for 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, Fiber Channel, or any application that requires high speed data speeds.

Our Price: $8.46
Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm aqua jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM connections

Our Price: $8.46
Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm aqua jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM connections

Our Price: $8.52
Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM-3) Duplex Laser Optimized LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm aqua jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM connections

Our Price: $8.79
Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm aqua jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM connections

Our Price: $8.85
Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode (OM-4) Duplex Laser Optimized LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm aqua jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM connections

Our Price: $9.18
   
 
1