Home > OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS > 10Gbps Ethernet Bi-Di Single-Strand SFP+
Sort By:
1
SFP+ Pair Transceiver Single Fiber 10GBASE-LR-BX 20km with 5-year warranty SFP+ Pair Transceiver Single Fiber 10GBASE-LR-BX 20km

Pair of 10GBASE-LR-BX SFP+ module for single-strand SMF, 1270/1330-nm TX/RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector, 20km reach

Our Price: $454.00
SFP+ Pair Transceiver Single Fiber 10GBASE-ER-BX 40km with 5-year warranty SFP+ Pair Transceiver Single Fiber 10GBASE-ER-BX 40km

Pair of 10GBASE-ER-BX SFP+ module for single-strand SMF, 1270/1330-nm TX/RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector, 40km reach

Our Price: $1,247.00
   
 
1