Home > OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS > 40Gbps QSFP+ Transceivers
Sort By:
1
40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100m MPO connectors, 5-year warranty, MSA Compliant 40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100m MPO connectors

40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100m distance with MPO/MTP connector optical transceiver, fully MSA compliant

List Price: $110.00
Our Price: $110.00
40Gbps QSFP+ CSR4 850nm 300m MPO connectors, 5-year warranty, MSA Compliant 40Gbps QSFP+ CSR4 850nm 300m MPO connectors

40Gbps QSFP+ CSR4 Optical Transceiver, 850nm Multimode Fiber, 300m distance with MPO/MTP connector, fully MSA compliant,
Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-CSR4

List Price: $134.00
Our Price: $134.00
40Gbps QSFP+ SR4-BD 850nm 150m LC connectors, 5-year warranty, MSA Compliant 40Gbps QSFP+ SR4-BD 850nm 150m LC connectors

40Gbps QSFP+ CSR4 Optical Transceiver, 850nm/900nm Multimode Fiber, 150m distance with LC connectors, fully MSA compliant,
Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-BD

List Price: $538.00
Our Price: $538.00
40Gbps QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km LC connectors, 5-year warranty. MSA Compliant 40Gbps QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km LC connectors

40Gbps QSFP+ LR4, Singlemode fiber 1310nm, 10km distance with LC connectors optical transceiver, fully MSA compliant,
Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-LR4

List Price: $709.00
Our Price: $709.00
   
 
1