Home > FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS > Singlemode OS1 > Simplex
Sort By:
Page of 1
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex FC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex FC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex FC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex ST/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex ST/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex ST/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.62
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.80
Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode (OS-1) Simplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2mm yellow jacket (3mm or 0.9mm jacket or different colors available on request)

Our Price: $4.95