Home > FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS > Singlemode Bend Insensitive G.657.A2 > Simplex
Sort By:
Page of 1
Bend-Insensitive Single Mode (G.657.A2) Simplex LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cords, ceramic ferrule, Corning optical fiber, high-quality low insertion and return loss, thoroughly tested before shipped Bend-Insensitive Single Mode (G.657.A2) Simplex LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Bend-Insensitive Single Mode (G.657.A2) Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC with 2mm blue jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Our Price: $4.90