10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, VCSEL MMF 40km DDM, 0C to 70C operating temperature. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification. Please specify compatibility requirement.

10GBASE-LR 10Gb/s Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 40km

$269.00Price