10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, VCSEL MMF 220M DDM, 0C to 70C operating temperature. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification. Please specify compatibility requirement.

10GBASE-LRM 10Gb/s Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

$61.50Price