10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 300M DDM, 0C to 70C operating temperature. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification.

 

Please specify compatibility requirement.

10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: 364215376135191
$46.80Price
  • 30 DAYS MONEY BACK OR ITEM EXCHANGE

    We offer 100% satisfaction guarantee. Most items can be returned within 30 days of receiving the item. Within 30 days of receiving the items, if you are not 100% satisfied with the item, you may return it for exchange or full refund (excluding shipping charges). If your return is a result of our error we will also refund your shipping charge.

    Returns must be accompanied by a Return Materials Authorization (RMA) number. To receive an RMA, please email to: sales@adhcommunications.com

    All returns must be in new, resalable condition and in the original unmodified packaging. Custom orders cannot be returned when they function properly. Custom Orders mean the manufacturing according to the client's detailed requirement.

  • Most orders will be processed within 24 - 72 hours ARO and will be shipped with the selected shipping method.