10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 300M DDM, 0C to 70C operating temperature. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification. Please specify compatibility requirement.

10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: 36523641234523
$46.80Price
  • I'm a product detail. I'm a great place to add more information about your product such as sizing, material, care and cleaning instructions. This is also a great space to write what makes this product special and how your customers can benefit from this item.