Our online store pricing is based on lower quantity orders. If you need to order larger quantities (usually 10+) please contact us either by email, phone, or through online chat to provide you a quantity discount.

Large & Special Orders? 

1-844-852-6856

P.O. Box 443

Lake Geneva, WI 53147

FAX:  1-844-852-6856

QSFP+ AOC - Active Optical Cable, 40GBASE (40GBE/QDR) QSFP+ to LC(Connector(8)) cable, OM3, 10m, 15m, 20m, 50m or 100m length

40GBASE AOC - Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ to LC

$627.00Price