40Gbps QSFP+ LR4, Singlemode fiber 1310nm, 10km distance with LC connectors optical transceiver, fully MSA compliant, (Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-LR4)

40Gbps QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km LC connectors

SKU: 217537123517253
$825.00Price
Size
Color
  • I'm a product detail. I'm a great place to add more information about your product such as sizing, material, care and cleaning instructions. This is also a great space to write what makes this product special and how your customers can benefit from this item.

Our online store pricing is based on lower quantity orders. If you need to order larger quantities (usually 10+) please contact us either by email, phone, or through online chat to provide you a quantity discount.

Large & Special Orders? 

1-844-852-6856

P.O. Box 443

Lake Geneva, WI 53147

FAX:  1-844-852-6856