40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 150m distance with MPO/MTP connector optical transceiver, fully MSA compliant

40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 150m MPO connectors

SKU: 364115376135191
$154.00Price
  • I'm a product detail. I'm a great place to add more information about your product such as sizing, material, care and cleaning instructions. This is also a great space to write what makes this product special and how your customers can benefit from this item.