1 Gbps Ethernet, autosensing, Single Strand, Single Mode SFP transceiver, Cisco or Brocade compatible with DDM/DOM functionality - Simplex LC/UPC single mode connector - 10km reach - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint - Fully MSA compliant
Please send contact us if only one side BIDI transceiver is required.

PAIR of single strand Bi-Di 1Gbps Ethernet 1310/1490nm, 10km reach

$51.00Price