Our online store pricing is based on lower quantity orders. If you need to order larger quantities (usually 10+) please contact us either by email, phone, or through online chat to provide you a quantity discount.

Large & Special Orders? 

1-844-852-6856

P.O. Box 443

Lake Geneva, WI 53147

FAX:  1-844-852-6856

Pair of 10GBASE-LR-BX SFP+ module for single-strand SMF, 1270/1330-nm TX/RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector, 20km reach

If only one side is needed please contact us for a separate quote.

SFP+ Pair Transceiver Single Fiber 10GBASE-LR-BX 20km

$248.00Price