XFP 10GbpsBase-SR 850mm, MMF, 300M

XFP 10GbpsBase-SR 850nm, MMF, 300M

$135.00Price

    Our online store pricing is based on lower quantity orders. If you need to order larger quantities (usually 10+) please contact us either by email, phone, or through online chat to provide you a quantity discount.

    Large & Special Orders? 

    1-844-852-6856

    P.O. Box 443

    Lake Geneva, WI 53147

    FAX:  1-844-852-6856